14. Offene Skat-Weltmeisterschaft

im Grand Hotel Pucon / Chile

29. Oktober bis 8. November 2004



Final Standings National Teams

Finale der 16 Besten

Final Standings after 15 Rounds

Final Standings (Teams)

Final Standings (Mixed)

Final Standings (Platin)





Final Standing National Teams
Rank No Name Team Total
1 11 Deutschland 60247
2 12 Oesterreich 49425
3 7 Polen 47553
4 10 Canada 46408
5 6 Frankreich 45307
6 3 Namibia 43836
7 2 USA 43097
8 9 Paraguay 42572
9 1 RSA 42331
10 8 Uebersee 41079
11 4 Chile 40826
12 5 Brasilien 38535



Finale der 16 Besten



 Hauptrunde Spiel Tisch    1.Serie    2.Serie    3.Serie    4.Serie    5.Serie
Rank
Name, Firstname Club   15 Serien Punkte Punkte Punkte TP Punkte TP Punkte TP Punkte TP Punkte TP
1 Passmann, Dirk 1 SC Dieburg 8 18079 6050 15 1530 4 1431 3 990 3 1167 4 932 1
2 Buchenau, Arno SC Kaufungen 4 18442 5574 15 1329 4 1282 4 814 2 1231 4 918 1
3 Pullig, Angelika Dynamite Darmstadt 1 19618 4587 15 1174 4 571 2 1134 4 636 1 1072 4
4 Paschke, Dieter Skatfreunde Frankfurt 11 17820 5486 14 1210 2 966 3 1298 4 1067 3 945 2
5 Gintzel, Raimund Muesselbuben Oldenburg 6 18300 4960 14 1079 4 1686 4 501 1 676 2 1018 3
6 Schneider, Walter Sktf. Mittelrhein Koblenz 13 17706 5533 13 1359 3 1050 3 1749 4 745 2 630 1
7 Reeg, Georg Gluecksritter Ritterhude 12 17819 4640 13 862 3 871 2 846 2 860 2 1201 4
8 Brkan, Tomislav FIS Koeln 5 18438 4427 13 830 3 1192 4 1226 4 589 1 590 1
9 Burgers, Ari S F Grevenbroich 14 17674 3943 13 458 1 1190 4 -101 1 1279 4 1117 3
10 Lang, Thomas Kitchener Waterloo 10 17915 5013 12 753 2 913 2 1184 3 1137 3 1026 2
11 Baake, Peter Bene Blatt Magdeburg 3 18495 4809 12 651 1 678 1 1003 3 1258 3 1219 4
12 Wenning, Thomas Die Hildener, Duesseldorf 15 17656 4163 12 454 1 878 3 827 2 851 2 1153 4
13 Kinback, Thomas Skatfreunde Frankfurt 7 18121 5399 11 1328 3 660 1 865 1 1480 4 1066 2
14 Hussong, Joerg FIS Koeln 9 17943 4524 10 644 2 687 1 998 2 1139 3 1056 2
15 Grunert, Rainer ISPA Hamburg 2 18678 3454 9 437 1 331 1 1045 3 494 1 1147 3
16 Saglam, Yahya Dynamite Darmstadt 16 17652 3337 9 801 2 890 2 324 1 244 1 1078 3



Final Standings after 15 Rounds
Rank Nr Name W L POINTS
1 404 Pullig Angelika 186 15 19618
2 264 Grunert Rainer 178 17 18678
3 228 Baake Peter 173 16 18495
4 274 Buchenau Arno 184 21 18442
5 445 Brkan Tomislav 178 20 18438
6 209 Gintzel Raimund 187 29 18300
7 411 Kinback Thomas 182 20 18121
8 222 Paßmann Dirk 191 28 18079
9 466 Hussong Jörg 186 19 17943
10 102 Lang Thomas 171 13 17915
11 471 Paschke Dieter 178 24 17820
12 427 Reeg Georg 202 36 17819
13 441 Schneider Walter 192 28 17706
14 462 Burgers Ari 184 25 17674
15 435 Wenning Thomas 192 30 17656
16 431 Saglam Yahya 173 26 17652
17 417 Münch Ingolf 175 16 17559
18 245 Liberski Detlef 177 23 17554
19 406 Reuter Frank 179 23 17392
20 248 Backhaus Andreas 198 40 17377
21 265 Bohn Markus 194 35 17185
22 478 Schwarzer Udo 170 17 17097
23 460 Wasserhess Theo 200 38 17046
24 250 Klix Frank 196 29 17033
25 426 Ritz Jürgen 162 23 17011
26 206 Grosser Günther 168 15 17000
27 120 Zurek Marian 194 37 16973
28 237 Schachenreiter Jürgen 163 14 16958
29 242 Wuthe Siegfried 161 20 16875
30 172 Erbrecht Bernd 195 32 16873
31 405 Pullig Winfried 178 25 16792
32 269 Corell Richard 165 24 16760
33 433 Stadelmann Michaela 174 20 16726
34 429 Bilgers Axel 175 28 16721
35 211 Forjan Christian 195 44 16698
36 447 Knop Alfred 191 35 16601
37 458 Goris Klemens 183 32 16580
38 279 Neubert Hans-Jürgen 174 33 16562
39 128 Hummel Jorg 177 30 16520
40 272 Meyer Jörn 162 22 16515
41 416 Ehlerding Joachim 187 29 16486
42 459 Späth Robert 167 30 16436
43 452 Flath Gunter 177 32 16383
44 110 Hagen Horst 158 21 16351
45 271 Cordes Hans 168 28 16333
46 210 Mamerow Harald 170 25 16313
47 275 Plewnia Detlef 187 37 16264
48 413 Hagen Uwe 175 27 16214
49 366 Teetz Sigi 152 14 16184
50 444 Uhl Bernd 178 36 16100
51 467 Balzer Andreas 173 32 16097
52 320 Wuerges Rolando 155 20 16050
53 303 Becker Lauro 193 46 16045
54 258 Zehetner Friedrich 164 19 16030
55 217 Khalil Jutta 152 15 16009
56 412 Lindemeyer Hans-Dieter 156 19 15970
57 203 Naumann Heinz 131 8 15948
58 213 Fees Herbert 187 30 15926
59 442 Haninger Matthias 146 15 15815
60 216 Spengler Günther 169 28 15807
61 454 Müller Ulrich 189 47 15786
62 230 Richert Charles 156 23 15757
63 401 Raddatz Thomas 151 20 15734
64 130 Stewin Hans 152 23 15725
65 410 Knorr Wolfgang 174 35 15692
66 277 Nitschke Klaus 175 36 15586
67 369 Gallert Peter 145 16 15554
68 468 Balzer Heinz 154 17 15552
69 166 Bentz Stan 173 35 15540
70 472 Held Rolf 183 35 15538
71 408 Siemons Rene-Josef 171 33 15478
72 439 Klotz Günter 168 35 15474
73 352 Nannig Andres 160 27 15442
74 421 Marek Mario 160 30 15441
75 260 Bischoff Frank 168 32 15420
76 278 Scharbau Ernst 166 27 15406
77 127 Kuchmacz Marcin 162 30 15402
78 470 Heiligers Mario 156 21 15399
79 133 Pauly Guenter 164 22 15355
80 446 Nauen Knut 143 16 15331
81 469 Keil Michael 152 25 15314
82 236 Loibnegger Heribert 196 47 15291
83 450 Eisenkolb Bernd 175 42 15277
84 105 Link Ron 169 37 15275
85 475 Hain Karl-Otto 151 25 15265
86 142 Maurer Siegfried 176 35 15239
87 455 Zipfel Matthias 171 36 15220
88 150 Kokot Eugeniusz 145 21 15217
89 436 Then Claudia 141 17 15154
90 226 Raschke Alexandra 156 24 15128
91 419 Skusa Wolfgang 178 35 15043
92 361 Hanf Norbert 157 19 15006
93 244 Schuder Jens 167 33 15003
94 121 Collet Karl 157 28 14978
95 449 Prickartz Martha 136 17 14937
96 167 Luz Eric 172 46 14934
97 126 Fellner Joseph 165 37 14917
98 175 Lohmeier Egon 155 24 14873
99 362 Mai Manfred 140 15 14854
100 424 Berendt Günter 159 29 14843
101 252 Tscherne Jörg 168 34 14814
102 227 Käfer Holger 174 41 14753
103 266 Wild Franz 166 38 14733
104 119 Kozielski Henryk 169 37 14723
105 205 Jahn Hans - Jürgen 173 44 14707
106 457 Schönheit Joachim 153 24 14689
107 246 Kilian Uwe 155 22 14660
108 344 Petersen Juan 150 18 14655
109 147 Hofmann Erich 168 39 14649
110 420 Kretschmer Alfred 166 34 14617
111 423 Pohl Sigurd 149 28 14606
112 146 Kroos Harald 145 21 14602
113 402 Stocker Ulrike 145 22 14570
114 465 Kniepen Heiko 152 24 14551
115 476 Wegner Ivonne 139 15 14534
116 113 Pajak Pawel 138 7 14534
117 202 Hüttmann Max 158 26 14509
118 280 Dietze Wolfhard 160 30 14503
119 111 Hagen Rolf C. 156 30 14472
120 480 Hainke Volker 156 34 14465
121 107 Solik Witold 119 17 14460
122 157 Christiansen John 128 13 14430
123 315 Richters Hans-Jürgen 143 24 14411
124 108 Penzendorfer Bert 160 30 14378
125 201 Glöckl Roland 159 34 14364
126 415 Krötzsch Ekkehard 156 33 14362
127 414 Binnemann Wilfried 171 38 14360
128 174 Heuvelmans Frank 166 39 14354
129 440 Voigtländer Ralph 157 26 14282
130 139 Hohls Walter 146 26 14273
131 145 Speckner Siegfried 140 22 14222
132 326 Junkers Heiner 133 20 14178
133 351 Nannig Alberto 147 23 14175
134 207 Grosser Hanna 142 22 14175
135 461 Jahns Stefan 168 38 14145
136 240 Schindler Heinz-Joachim 176 41 14138
137 345 Huber Gunter 143 29 14133
138 239 Schöller Georg 147 26 14089
139 407 Reuter Hermann 145 23 14083
140 403 Bertsch Karl - Heinz 151 31 14071
141 453 Müller Artur 156 29 14051
142 224 Frenz Eckhard 155 28 14028
143 169 Bub Antonietta 140 18 14015
144 370 Schönmetzler Erwin 147 27 14014
145 434 Baierlacher Hans-Werner 110 13 13986
146 267 Risch Roland 138 19 13955
147 253 Kröger Helmut 150 27 13918
148 310 Baumann Eugen 159 26 13904
149 430 Lacher Gerti 131 22 13866
150 138 Walther Alfred 139 22 13862
151 324 Köhler Walter 129 16 13839
152 164 Hees Heinz 146 26 13816
153 251 Schürch Martin 150 29 13809
154 220 Truffer Herold 164 38 13806
155 261 Johanpeter Claude 143 24 13792
156 223 Fischer Eckhard 146 31 13776
157 136 Roewekamp Werner 147 27 13761
158 122 Bertels Frank 139 21 13742
159 425 Planer Roland 142 26 13711
160 231 Boelen Julian 139 21 13666
161 219 Hilbrand Reinhard 164 36 13659
162 229 Stabno Walter 138 22 13652
163 374 Rudolf Rüdiger 127 16 13642
164 241 Thorup Ole 149 26 13632
165 215 Mocnik Herbert 142 20 13630
166 177 Werner Dieter 152 38 13583
167 149 Rohrer Joseph 148 23 13582
168 319 Roedenbek Eggen 149 30 13570
169 329 Scheffler Hans 130 20 13559
170 409 Flügel Hans - Günther 157 30 13502
171 438 Friedrich Jörg 157 35 13484
172 323 Jürgensen Christine 138 18 13430
173 124 Mundry Joachim 149 28 13415
174 335 Viteri Jaime 143 36 13374
175 116 Zitscher Axel 141 26 13325
176 254 Dziwisch Heinz 124 16 13315
177 168 Bub Norbert 141 29 13312
178 364 Wammes Georg 125 18 13312
179 156 Sigmund Hans 122 17 13296
180 360 Helmer Rolando 131 17 13278
181 342 Schultz Ralf 169 45 13258
182 208 Schweitzer Jean.-Jacques 154 35 13254
183 176 Bonkowski Harald 132 21 13221
184 232 Walther Siegfried 161 35 13204
185 337 Klenner Peter 151 38 13201
186 347 Kaps Christoph 146 38 13196
187 332 Poehls Alfred 158 41 13184
188 325 Wiewel Günter 133 29 13153
189 256 Schödl Christian 130 22 13137
190 180 Mutryn Krzysztof 128 21 13130
191 428 Reeg Karin 144 28 13117
192 437 Friedrich Anke 140 24 13086
193 257 Müller Helga 126 18 13078
194 304 Selke Ingo 124 19 13067
195 135 Krueger Wilma 107 8 13055
196 247 Brun-Hansen Erik 141 28 13054
197 221 Romirer Dr. Ulrike 141 31 13047
198 179 Zorn Eugen 131 16 13034
199 125 Kunst Dinah 139 23 13004
200 255 Christen Walter 145 35 13003
201 276 Jörgensen Jens 133 25 12998
202 302 Becker Herrmann 127 20 12935
203 101 Wolter Helmuth 133 19 12930
204 456 Schaller Christine 151 33 12929
205 359 Deutsch Dieter 119 20 12887
206 418 Gräßler Wolfgang 128 24 12874
207 165 Kingen Ghislain 131 24 12855
208 109 Fiene Hubert 165 40 12853
209 262 Schmidt Dieter 123 21 12820
210 134 Hirschberger Baldur 126 20 12793
211 103 Bertsch Horst 133 25 12758
212 367 Mueller Walter 103 10 12754
213 152 Rudolph Kurt 136 28 12714
214 377 Weber Christof 126 20 12707
215 348 Wachtel Günter 137 26 12702
216 432 Mengelbier Margit 134 23 12693
217 160 Czypionka Piotr 115 15 12678
218 178 Sims Toni 131 23 12674
219 474 Haas Sigrid 136 26 12614
220 104 Suessenbach Sigi 136 28 12584
221 321 Glockner Mattias 129 24 12549
222 346 Huber Rainer 133 32 12537
223 327 Taub Antonio 123 19 12534
224 363 Cilia Hilde 125 19 12533
225 137 Hofer Waldemar 118 14 12501
226 243 Bauer Stefan 87 12 12491
227 451 Nasemann Heinz 121 15 12488
228 112 Huth Hans 117 17 12485
229 234 Wurtz Claudine 124 18 12415
230 114 Larisch Otto 115 21 12415
231 322 Fischer Hans Adolf 122 19 12402
232 273 Danner Lutz 136 29 12392
233 341 Vogel Adolf 124 22 12390
234 331 Schütte Marion 135 20 12389
235 151 Schultz Karl-Ludwig 126 26 12347
236 143 Pirk Marlies 142 38 12280
237 249 Liese Carola 118 13 12268
238 238 Schneider Charles 175 60 12239
239 123 Voelker Dieter 142 40 12220
240 305 Huebner Gertur 144 39 12142
241 153 Peschlow Jörg 159 43 12086
242 162 Brzoska Henryk 128 25 12051
243 375 Wakenhut Rodolfo 168 54 12049
244 218 Fluck Andy 141 29 12023
245 158 Mielitz Wolfgang 130 30 11998
246 422 Tiedemann Johann 120 22 11933
247 343 Krebs Hartmut 125 28 11925
248 313 Holtmann Karl-Wilhelm 132 26 11922
249 349 Nannig Bruno 134 32 11869
250 225 Lorenz Jörg-Rudi 136 33 11851
251 263 Fuchs Karl-Arno 114 18 11841
252 339 Herweck Rudolf 129 28 11840
253 463 Schädtrich Kurt 135 25 11839
254 170 Brinkmann Helmut 123 26 11789
255 330 Bohmann Jürgen 119 15 11787
256 144 Hansen Uwe 119 23 11759
257 129 Wutzke Adolf 129 33 11720
258 307 Schwarz Georg 113 17 11718
259 212 Pleil Ronald 128 23 11666
260 358 Buchreiter Franz 111 18 11660
261 477 Kuehlke Rolf 104 7 11645
262 306 Hermans Robin 129 28 11570
263 132 Kuhnen Frank 109 19 11533
264 161 Wehrenberg Klaus 137 34 11522
265 163 Bablitz Rosemarie 146 36 11509
266 115 Gamradt Gerd 131 29 11485
267 214 Kluger Helena 111 20 11484
268 308 Schwarz Heinz 111 19 11481
269 336 Minde Walter 101 13 11370
270 380 Liebich Willy 115 27 11295
271 311 Loes Siegfried 121 25 11294
272 448 Stronk Irmgard 137 31 11229
273 140 Mettel Bruno 109 14 11204
274 376 Hoffmeister Dirk 118 28 11158
275 141 Mettel Leo 107 14 11129
276 148 Scheelisch Heinz 116 22 11038
277 316 Kinski Peter 100 13 11008
278 173 Erbrecht Dorothea 132 37 10985
279 356 Hamann Adrian 111 22 10982
280 318 Reichert Juan Pedro 124 33 10890
281 355 Meza Alejandro 136 41 10883
282 333 Hitschfeldt Patric 124 39 10863
283 131 Nicer Bernard 98 14 10859
284 259 Schäfer Henry 129 36 10732
285 268 Steingräber Matthias 123 32 10596
286 106 Schloegel Otto 132 42 10588
287 357 Held Norbert 122 26 10572
288 350 Nannig Rene 112 28 10562
289 301 Heying Wilhelm 123 32 10547
290 340 Kohut Sabine 137 37 10530
291 353 Siems Frerk 115 29 10508
292 233 Schlitzberger Karl-Heinz 110 20 10489
293 372 Escher Paul 121 32 10486
294 309 Paulig Ursula 103 20 10434
295 154 Sommerfeld Daniel 112 29 10378
296 373 Baecht Gudrun 111 27 10376
297 338 Hübner Harald 108 25 10162
298 314 Marchant Alberto 110 27 10088
299 379 Heying Irene 108 24 9958
300 312 Seltenreich Friedrich 100 23 9855
301 473 Steps Dr. Joachim 117 41 9823
302 368 Guerrero Fernando 120 40 9811
303 155 Sigmund Christel 103 23 9801
304 317 Skalitzki Richard 86 21 9625
305 118 Scholz Mike 125 44 9454
306 354 Toskana-Lanz. Horst 146 53 9400
307 117 Ziebenhaus Fritz 94 24 8913
308 171 Herfert Gunter 84 18 8328
309 159 Wentzel Herbert 107 32 8261
310 378 Werner Omar 120 48 8228
311 371 Escher Julio 93 33 7648
Final Standings after 15 Rounds (order by name)
Rank Nr Name W L POINTS
3 228 Baake Peter 173 16 18495
265 163 Bablitz Rosemarie 146 36 11509
20 248 Backhaus Andreas 198 40 17377
296 373 Baecht Gudrun 111 27 10376
145 434 Baierlacher Hans-Werner 110 13 13986
51 467 Balzer Andreas 173 32 16097
68 468 Balzer Heinz 154 17 15552
226 243 Bauer Stefan 87 12 12491
148 310 Baumann Eugen 159 26 13904
202 302 Becker Herrmann 127 20 12935
53 303 Becker Lauro 193 46 16045
69 166 Bentz Stan 173 35 15540
100 424 Berendt Günter 159 29 14843
158 122 Bertels Frank 139 21 13742
211 103 Bertsch Horst 133 25 12758
140 403 Bertsch Karl - Heinz 151 31 14071
34 429 Bilgers Axel 175 28 16721
127 414 Binnemann Wilfried 171 38 14360
75 260 Bischoff Frank 168 32 15420
160 231 Boelen Julian 139 21 13666
255 330 Bohmann Jürgen 119 15 11787
21 265 Bohn Markus 194 35 17185
183 176 Bonkowski Harald 132 21 13221
254 170 Brinkmann Helmut 123 26 11789
5 445 Brkan Tomislav 178 20 18438
196 247 Brun-Hansen Erik 141 28 13054
242 162 Brzoska Henryk 128 25 12051
143 169 Bub Antonietta 140 18 14015
177 168 Bub Norbert 141 29 13312
4 274 Buchenau Arno 184 21 18442
260 358 Buchreiter Franz 111 18 11660
14 462 Burgers Ari 184 25 17674
200 255 Christen Walter 145 35 13003
122 157 Christiansen John 128 13 14430
224 363 Cilia Hilde 125 19 12533
94 121 Collet Karl 157 28 14978
45 271 Cordes Hans 168 28 16333
32 269 Corell Richard 165 24 16760
217 160 Czypionka Piotr 115 15 12678
232 273 Danner Lutz 136 29 12392
205 359 Deutsch Dieter 119 20 12887
118 280 Dietze Wolfhard 160 30 14503
176 254 Dziwisch Heinz 124 16 13315
41 416 Ehlerding Joachim 187 29 16486
83 450 Eisenkolb Bernd 175 42 15277
30 172 Erbrecht Bernd 195 32 16873
278 173 Erbrecht Dorothea 132 37 10985
311 371 Escher Julio 93 33 7648
293 372 Escher Paul 121 32 10486
58 213 Fees Herbert 187 30 15926
97 126 Fellner Joseph 165 37 14917
208 109 Fiene Hubert 165 40 12853
156 223 Fischer Eckhard 146 31 13776
231 322 Fischer Hans Adolf 122 19 12402
43 452 Flath Gunter 177 32 16383
244 218 Fluck Andy 141 29 12023
170 409 Flügel Hans - Günther 157 30 13502
35 211 Forjan Christian 195 44 16698
142 224 Frenz Eckhard 155 28 14028
192 437 Friedrich Anke 140 24 13086
171 438 Friedrich Jörg 157 35 13484
251 263 Fuchs Karl-Arno 114 18 11841
67 369 Gallert Peter 145 16 15554
266 115 Gamradt Gerd 131 29 11485
6 209 Gintzel Raimund 187 29 18300
221 321 Glockner Mattias 129 24 12549
125 201 Glöckl Roland 159 34 14364
37 458 Goris Klemens 183 32 16580
26 206 Grosser Günther 168 15 17000
134 207 Grosser Hanna 142 22 14175
2 264 Grunert Rainer 178 17 18678
206 418 Gräßler Wolfgang 128 24 12874
302 368 Guerrero Fernando 120 40 9811
219 474 Haas Sigrid 136 26 12614
44 110 Hagen Horst 158 21 16351
119 111 Hagen Rolf C. 156 30 14472
48 413 Hagen Uwe 175 27 16214
85 475 Hain Karl-Otto 151 25 15265
120 480 Hainke Volker 156 34 14465
279 356 Hamann Adrian 111 22 10982
92 361 Hanf Norbert 157 19 15006
59 442 Haninger Matthias 146 15 15815
256 144 Hansen Uwe 119 23 11759
152 164 Hees Heinz 146 26 13816
78 470 Heiligers Mario 156 21 15399
287 357 Held Norbert 122 26 10572
70 472 Held Rolf 183 35 15538
180 360 Helmer Rolando 131 17 13278
308 171 Herfert Gunter 84 18 8328
262 306 Hermans Robin 129 28 11570
252 339 Herweck Rudolf 129 28 11840
128 174 Heuvelmans Frank 166 39 14354
299 379 Heying Irene 108 24 9958
289 301 Heying Wilhelm 123 32 10547
161 219 Hilbrand Reinhard 164 36 13659
210 134 Hirschberger Baldur 126 20 12793
282 333 Hitschfeldt Patric 124 39 10863
225 137 Hofer Waldemar 118 14 12501
274 376 Hoffmeister Dirk 118 28 11158
109 147 Hofmann Erich 168 39 14649
130 139 Hohls Walter 146 26 14273
248 313 Holtmann Karl-Wilhelm 132 26 11922
137 345 Huber Gunter 143 29 14133
222 346 Huber Rainer 133 32 12537
240 305 Huebner Gertur 144 39 12142
39 128 Hummel Jorg 177 30 16520
9 466 Hussong Jörg 186 19 17943
228 112 Huth Hans 117 17 12485
297 338 Hübner Harald 108 25 10162
117 202 Hüttmann Max 158 26 14509
105 205 Jahn Hans - Jürgen 173 44 14707
135 461 Jahns Stefan 168 38 14145
155 261 Johanpeter Claude 143 24 13792
132 326 Junkers Heiner 133 20 14178
172 323 Jürgensen Christine 138 18 13430
201 276 Jörgensen Jens 133 25 12998
186 347 Kaps Christoph 146 38 13196
81 469 Keil Michael 152 25 15314
55 217 Khalil Jutta 152 15 16009
107 246 Kilian Uwe 155 22 14660
7 411 Kinback Thomas 182 20 18121
207 165 Kingen Ghislain 131 24 12855
277 316 Kinski Peter 100 13 11008
185 337 Klenner Peter 151 38 13201
24 250 Klix Frank 196 29 17033
72 439 Klotz Günter 168 35 15474
267 214 Kluger Helena 111 20 11484
114 465 Kniepen Heiko 152 24 14551
36 447 Knop Alfred 191 35 16601
65 410 Knorr Wolfgang 174 35 15692
290 340 Kohut Sabine 137 37 10530
88 150 Kokot Eugeniusz 145 21 15217
104 119 Kozielski Henryk 169 37 14723
247 343 Krebs Hartmut 125 28 11925
110 420 Kretschmer Alfred 166 34 14617
112 146 Kroos Harald 145 21 14602
195 135 Krueger Wilma 107 8 13055
147 253 Kröger Helmut 150 27 13918
126 415 Krötzsch Ekkehard 156 33 14362
77 127 Kuchmacz Marcin 162 30 15402
261 477 Kuehlke Rolf 104 7 11645
263 132 Kuhnen Frank 109 19 11533
199 125 Kunst Dinah 139 23 13004
102 227 Käfer Holger 174 41 14753
151 324 Köhler Walter 129 16 13839
149 430 Lacher Gerti 131 22 13866
10 102 Lang Thomas 171 13 17915
230 114 Larisch Otto 115 21 12415
18 245 Liberski Detlef 177 23 17554
270 380 Liebich Willy 115 27 11295
237 249 Liese Carola 118 13 12268
56 412 Lindemeyer Hans-Dieter 156 19 15970
84 105 Link Ron 169 37 15275
271 311 Loes Siegfried 121 25 11294
98 175 Lohmeier Egon 155 24 14873
82 236 Loibnegger Heribert 196 47 15291
250 225 Lorenz Jörg-Rudi 136 33 11851
96 167 Luz Eric 172 46 14934
99 362 Mai Manfred 140 15 14854
46 210 Mamerow Harald 170 25 16313
298 314 Marchant Alberto 110 27 10088
74 421 Marek Mario 160 30 15441
86 142 Maurer Siegfried 176 35 15239
216 432 Mengelbier Margit 134 23 12693
273 140 Mettel Bruno 109 14 11204
275 141 Mettel Leo 107 14 11129
40 272 Meyer Jörn 162 22 16515
281 355 Meza Alejandro 136 41 10883
245 158 Mielitz Wolfgang 130 30 11998
269 336 Minde Walter 101 13 11370
165 215 Mocnik Herbert 142 20 13630
212 367 Mueller Walter 103 10 12754
173 124 Mundry Joachim 149 28 13415
190 180 Mutryn Krzysztof 128 21 13130
141 453 Müller Artur 156 29 14051
193 257 Müller Helga 126 18 13078
61 454 Müller Ulrich 189 47 15786
17 417 Münch Ingolf 175 16 17559
133 351 Nannig Alberto 147 23 14175
73 352 Nannig Andres 160 27 15442
249 349 Nannig Bruno 134 32 11869
288 350 Nannig Rene 112 28 10562
227 451 Nasemann Heinz 121 15 12488
80 446 Nauen Knut 143 16 15331
57 203 Naumann Heinz 131 8 15948
38 279 Neubert Hans-Jürgen 174 33 16562
283 131 Nicer Bernard 98 14 10859
66 277 Nitschke Klaus 175 36 15586
116 113 Pajak Pawel 138 7 14534
11 471 Paschke Dieter 178 24 17820
294 309 Paulig Ursula 103 20 10434
79 133 Pauly Guenter 164 22 15355
8 222 Paßmann Dirk 191 28 18079
124 108 Penzendorfer Bert 160 30 14378
241 153 Peschlow Jörg 159 43 12086
108 344 Petersen Juan 150 18 14655
236 143 Pirk Marlies 142 38 12280
159 425 Planer Roland 142 26 13711
259 212 Pleil Ronald 128 23 11666
47 275 Plewnia Detlef 187 37 16264
187 332 Poehls Alfred 158 41 13184
111 423 Pohl Sigurd 149 28 14606
95 449 Prickartz Martha 136 17 14937
1 404 Pullig Angelika 186 15 19618
31 405 Pullig Winfried 178 25 16792
63 401 Raddatz Thomas 151 20 15734
90 226 Raschke Alexandra 156 24 15128
12 427 Reeg Georg 202 36 17819
191 428 Reeg Karin 144 28 13117
280 318 Reichert Juan Pedro 124 33 10890
19 406 Reuter Frank 179 23 17392
139 407 Reuter Hermann 145 23 14083
62 230 Richert Charles 156 23 15757
123 315 Richters Hans-Jürgen 143 24 14411
146 267 Risch Roland 138 19 13955
25 426 Ritz Jürgen 162 23 17011
168 319 Roedenbek Eggen 149 30 13570
157 136 Roewekamp Werner 147 27 13761
167 149 Rohrer Joseph 148 23 13582
197 221 Romirer Dr. Ulrike 141 31 13047
163 374 Rudolf Rüdiger 127 16 13642
213 152 Rudolph Kurt 136 28 12714
16 431 Saglam Yahya 173 26 17652
28 237 Schachenreiter Jürgen 163 14 16958
204 456 Schaller Christine 151 33 12929
76 278 Scharbau Ernst 166 27 15406
276 148 Scheelisch Heinz 116 22 11038
169 329 Scheffler Hans 130 20 13559
136 240 Schindler Heinz-Joachim 176 41 14138
292 233 Schlitzberger Karl-Heinz 110 20 10489
286 106 Schloegel Otto 132 42 10588
209 262 Schmidt Dieter 123 21 12820
238 238 Schneider Charles 175 60 12239
13 441 Schneider Walter 192 28 17706
305 118 Scholz Mike 125 44 9454
93 244 Schuder Jens 167 33 15003
235 151 Schultz Karl-Ludwig 126 26 12347
181 342 Schultz Ralf 169 45 13258
258 307 Schwarz Georg 113 17 11718
268 308 Schwarz Heinz 111 19 11481
22 478 Schwarzer Udo 170 17 17097
182 208 Schweitzer Jean.-Jacques 154 35 13254
153 251 Schürch Martin 150 29 13809
234 331 Schütte Marion 135 20 12389
253 463 Schädtrich Kurt 135 25 11839
284 259 Schäfer Henry 129 36 10732
189 256 Schödl Christian 130 22 13137
138 239 Schöller Georg 147 26 14089
106 457 Schönheit Joachim 153 24 14689
144 370 Schönmetzler Erwin 147 27 14014
194 304 Selke Ingo 124 19 13067
300 312 Seltenreich Friedrich 100 23 9855
71 408 Siemons Rene-Josef 171 33 15478
291 353 Siems Frerk 115 29 10508
303 155 Sigmund Christel 103 23 9801
179 156 Sigmund Hans 122 17 13296
218 178 Sims Toni 131 23 12674
304 317 Skalitzki Richard 86 21 9625
91 419 Skusa Wolfgang 178 35 15043
121 107 Solik Witold 119 17 14460
295 154 Sommerfeld Daniel 112 29 10378
131 145 Speckner Siegfried 140 22 14222
60 216 Spengler Günther 169 28 15807
42 459 Späth Robert 167 30 16436
162 229 Stabno Walter 138 22 13652
33 433 Stadelmann Michaela 174 20 16726
285 268 Steingräber Matthias 123 32 10596
301 473 Steps Dr. Joachim 117 41 9823
64 130 Stewin Hans 152 23 15725
113 402 Stocker Ulrike 145 22 14570
272 448 Stronk Irmgard 137 31 11229
220 104 Suessenbach Sigi 136 28 12584
223 327 Taub Antonio 123 19 12534
49 366 Teetz Sigi 152 14 16184
89 436 Then Claudia 141 17 15154
164 241 Thorup Ole 149 26 13632
246 422 Tiedemann Johann 120 22 11933
306 354 Toskana-Lanz. Horst 146 53 9400
154 220 Truffer Herold 164 38 13806
101 252 Tscherne Jörg 168 34 14814
50 444 Uhl Bernd 178 36 16100
174 335 Viteri Jaime 143 36 13374
239 123 Voelker Dieter 142 40 12220
233 341 Vogel Adolf 124 22 12390
129 440 Voigtländer Ralph 157 26 14282
215 348 Wachtel Günter 137 26 12702
243 375 Wakenhut Rodolfo 168 54 12049
150 138 Walther Alfred 139 22 13862
184 232 Walther Siegfried 161 35 13204
178 364 Wammes Georg 125 18 13312
23 460 Wasserhess Theo 200 38 17046
214 377 Weber Christof 126 20 12707
115 476 Wegner Ivonne 139 15 14534
264 161 Wehrenberg Klaus 137 34 11522
15 435 Wenning Thomas 192 30 17656
309 159 Wentzel Herbert 107 32 8261
166 177 Werner Dieter 152 38 13583
310 378 Werner Omar 120 48 8228
188 325 Wiewel Günter 133 29 13153
103 266 Wild Franz 166 38 14733
203 101 Wolter Helmuth 133 19 12930
52 320 Wuerges Rolando 155 20 16050
229 234 Wurtz Claudine 124 18 12415
29 242 Wuthe Siegfried 161 20 16875
257 129 Wutzke Adolf 129 33 11720
54 258 Zehetner Friedrich 164 19 16030
307 117 Ziebenhaus Fritz 94 24 8913
87 455 Zipfel Matthias 171 36 15220
175 116 Zitscher Axel 141 26 13325
198 179 Zorn Eugen 131 16 13034
27 120 Zurek Marian 194 37 16973




Final Standings (Teams)
Rank Nr Name W L POINTS
1 6 TMG Reiseteam 890 110 87807
2 12 Heinrichsbad Team 928 130 87646
3 11 Avantgarde 928 158 85397
4 9 Hagen International 856 128 82205
5 17 Vereinte Koblenzer 830 121 80815
6 7 Stadthalle Winsener 8 846 143 77999
7 1 Zehnacker-Team 853 154 77567
8 2 Strike Brehkers 838 155 77213
9 13 WTK - Sachsen 846 160 76002
10 15 Herz-Dame Aachen 809 125 75444
11 10 Golden Fifi Austria 793 125 75195
12 16 Sigrids Buben 784 135 72376
13 19 Chemik Siemianowiee 731 124 70913
14 8 Stadthalle Winsener 8 II 726 118 70034
15 3 Paraguay 740 171 66170
16 20 Espagnol Ole 691 113 65924
17 5 Santa Catarina - Brasilien 599 107 60098
18 18 Osorno 651 151 58525
19 4 Sao Paulo - Brasilien 551 101 54075
20 14 Starke Skatbrüder 553 135 49703




Final Standings (Mixed)
Rank Nr Name W L POINTS
1 15 Pullig/Pullig 364 40 36410
2 19 Stadelmann/Ritz 336 43 33737
3 11 Prickartz/Burgers 320 42 32611
4 2 Raschke/Backhaus 354 64 32505
5 10 Khalil/Hagen 310 36 32360
6 13 Stocker/Wasserhess 345 60 31616
7 6 Then/Cordes 309 45 31487
8 14 Grosser/Bohn 336 57 31360
9 16 Reeg/Reeg 346 64 30936
10 20 Wegner/Müller 328 62 30320
11 8 Lacher/Plewnia 318 59 30130
12 18 Romirer/Schachenreiter 304 45 30005
13 23 Schaller/Ehlerding 338 62 29415
14 1 Haas/Corell 301 50 29374
15 9 Kunst/Bentz 312 58 28544
16 12 Kluger/Naumann 242 28 27432
17 3 Mengelbier/Schindler 310 64 26831
18 4 Friedrich/Friedrich 297 59 26570
19 22 Bub/Danner 276 47 26407
20 21 Erbrecht/Hagen 288 67 25457
21 17 Hinz/Frenz 262 48 24755
22 7 Liese/Pleil 246 36 23934
23 5 Öhler/Loibnegger 254 57 20895




Final Standings (Platin)
Rank Nr Name W L POINTS
1 264 Grunert Rainer 178 17 18678
2 102 Lang Thomas 171 13 17915
3 206 Grosser Günther 168 15 17000
4 405 Pullig Winfried 178 25 16792
5 279 Neubert Hans-Jürgen 174 33 16562
6 110 Hagen Horst 158 21 16351
7 166 Bentz Stan 173 35 15540
8 278 Scharbau Ernst 166 27 15406
9 450 Eisenkolb Bernd 175 42 15277
10 105 Link Ron 169 37 15275
11 167 Luz Eric 172 46 14934
12 205 Jahn Hans - Jürgen 173 44 14707
13 147 Hofmann Erich 168 39 14649
14 240 Schindler Heinz-Joachim 176 41 14138